Date | Venue | Adjudicator | Time | Team 1 | Result | Team 2 | Reffing | Notes | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20 | Woodlands College | Winchester Black Eagles | 19:00 | Gosport Jedi |
| Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: A MacKay | Winchester Black Eagles | ||||||||||
20:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: P Thwaites |
| Winchester Black Eagles | Gosport Jedi | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Winchester Black Eagles |
| Gosport Jedi MVP: C Patel | Winchester Golden Eagles | |||||||||||||
2023-10-27 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Red | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: J Campollo |
| SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: M Virgilio | Winchester Black Eagles | ||||||||||
20:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: D Merriman-Johnson |
| Winchester Black Eagles MVP: P Chaudhary | SVC Academy Men Red | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Winchester Black Eagles MVP: C Hernandez |
| SVC Academy Men Red MVP: E Powell | SVC Academy Men Blue | |||||||||||||
2023-12-01 | Woodlands College | New Forest Cadets | 19:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: M Broomfield |
| Salisbury MVP: H Olney | KVC Southampton | ||||||||||
20:00 | Salisbury |
| KVC Southampton | New Forest Cadets | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
21:00 | KVC Southampton MVP: S Gurung |
| New Forest Cadets MVP: M Broomfield | Salisbury | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
2023-12-15 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Blue | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: B Thompson |
| Roke NG MVP: A Insch | Salisbury | ||||||||||
20:00 | Salisbury MVP: R Coote |
| SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: M Evans | Roke NG | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Roke NG MVP: B Kinchin |
| Salisbury MVP: R Coote | SVC Academy Men Blue | |||||||||||||
2022-12-22 | Christmas | ||||||||||||||||
2022-12-29 | Christmas | ||||||||||||||||
2024-01-19 | Woodlands College | Winchester Black Eagles | 19:00 | Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi |
| New Forest Cadets MVP: T Hale | Winchester Black Eagles | ||||||||||
20:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: G White |
| Winchester Black Eagles MVP: J DeGarricue | Roke Polonia | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Winchester Black Eagles MVP: P Chaudhary |
| Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi | New Forest Cadets | |||||||||||||
2024-01-26 | Woodlands College | Gosport Jedi | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: M Evans |
| New Forest Cadets MVP: A Weaver | Gosport Jedi | ||||||||||
20:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: A Weaver |
| Gosport Jedi MVP: C Patel | SVC Academy Men Red | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Gosport Jedi MVP: T Jeffries |
| SVC Academy Men Red MVP: H Biallach | New Forest Cadets | |||||||||||||
2024-02-16 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Blue | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue |
| KVC Southampton | Gosport Jedi | Friendly match | |||||||||
20:00 | KVC Southampton |
| Gosport Jedi | SVC Academy Men Blue | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
21:00 | Gosport Jedi |
| SVC Academy Men Blue | KVC Southampton | |||||||||||||
2024-02-23 | Woodlands College | Winchester Golden Eagles | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: S Dobre |
| Salisbury MVP: H Olney | Winchester Golden Eagles | ||||||||||
20:00 | Salisbury MVP: J Frankovitch |
| Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: J Hunt | SVC Academy Men Red | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: J Hunt |
| SVC Academy Men Red MVP: S Tsevanov | Salisbury | |||||||||||||
2024-03-08 | Woodlands College | Roke Polonia | 19:00 | Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi |
| Salisbury MVP: R Coote | Gosport Jedi | ||||||||||
20:00 | Salisbury MVP: R Coote |
| Gosport Jedi MVP: E McGuinness | Roke Polonia | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Gosport Jedi MVP: M File |
| Roke Polonia MVP: B Willis-Dimmick | Salisbury | |||||||||||||
2023-03-29 | Good Friday | ||||||||||||||||
2024-04-05 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Red | 19:00 | Roke NG |
| SVC Academy Men Red | Roke Pumas | ||||||||||
20:00 | SVC Academy Men Red |
| Roke Pumas | Roke NG | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
21:00 | Roke Pumas |
| Roke NG | SVC Academy Men Red | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
2024-04-26 | Woodlands College | Winchester Golden Eagles | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: O Lewandowski |
| New Forest Cadets MVP: T Hale | Winchester Golden Eagles | ||||||||||
20:00 | New Forest Cadets |
| Winchester Golden Eagles | SVC Academy Men Blue | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: O Cieply |
| SVC Academy Men Blue | New Forest Cadets | |||||||||||||
2024-04-30 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Blue | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: S Dobre |
| Roke Polonia MVP: D Tarasiuk | SVC Academy Men Blue | ||||||||||
20:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: M Skrzynski |
| Roke Polonia MVP: B Willis-Dimmick | SVC Academy Men Red | |||||||||||||
2024-05-03 | Woodlands College | Roke NG | 19:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: M Goodman |
| Roke NG MVP: A Burgess | Roke Polonia | ||||||||||
20:00 | Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi |
| Roke NG MVP: A Burgess | Winchester Black Eagles | |||||||||||||
21:00 | Salisbury |
| Winchester Black Eagles | Roke NG | |||||||||||||
2024-05-17 | Woodlands College | Roke Polonia | 19:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles |
| Roke Polonia | Roke Pumas | ||||||||||
20:00 | Roke Polonia |
| Roke Pumas | Winchester Golden Eagles | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
21:00 | Roke Pumas |
| Winchester Golden Eagles | Roke Polonia | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
2024-07-05 | Woodlands College | Roke Pumas | 19:00 | Roke NG |
| Winchester Black Eagles | Roke Pumas | ||||||||||
20:00 | Roke Pumas |
| Winchester Black Eagles | Roke NG | Friendly match | ||||||||||||
2024-07-08 | Woodlands College | Winchester Golden Eagles | 19:00 | Gosport Jedi |
| Roke NG | Winchester Golden Eagles | ||||||||||
20:00 | Roke NG |
| Winchester Golden Eagles | Gosport Jedi |